jeudi 1 décembre 2016

Pronostics 01/12

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 01/12/2016

  • Reunion : AUTEUIL
    • 13:10 : PRIX-PETIT-BOB
    • 13:47 : PRIX-MORTEMART
    • 14:20 : PRIX-CHALET
    • 14:50 : PRIX-PETIT-FONTAINE
    • 15:20 : PRIX-SANTO-PIETRO
    • 15:55 : PRIX-DANDOLO
    • 16:30 : PRIX-CAP
  • Reunion : VAAL
    • 11:40 : ALL-TO-COME-MAIDEN-PLATE
    • 12:10 : EXTRA-MAIDEN-PLATE
    • 12:40 : EXPRESS-MAIDEN-PLATE
  • Reunion : VINCENNES
    • 12:25 : PRIX-DE-LOUVIGNE-DU-DESERT
    • 12:55 : PRIX-DES-AZALEES
    • 13:25 : PRIX-URGENT
    • 14:05 : PRIX-D-ISIGNY
    • 14:35 : PRIX-D-ANGLES
    • 15:05 : PRIX-DE-BEAUVOIR
    • 15:42 : PRIX-D-AIGUES-MORTES
    • 16:17 : PRIX-PAUL-BUQUET
  • Reunion : MEYDAN-EAU
    • 15:30 : BANI-YAS
    • 16:05 : LONGINES-CONQUEST-CLASSIC
    • 16:40 : LONGINES-LA-GRANDE-CLASSIQUE
    • 17:15 : LONGINES-MASTER-COLLECTION
    • 17:50 : LONGINES-PERFORMANCE-IN-EQUESTRIAN
    • 18:25 : LONGINES-DOLCE-VITA
    • 19:00 : LONGINES-ELEGANCE-IN-EQUESTRIAN
  • Reunion : LYON-LA-SOIE
    • 17:00 : PRIX-CHARLES-GIGUET
    • 17:35 : PRIX-PALLUAT-DE-BESSET
    • 18:10 : PRIX-DES-AIGLONS
    • 18:45 : PRIX-ELSTRINO
    • 19:15 : PRIX-DE-L-ELEVAGE-DU-CENTRE
    • 19:45 : PRIX-DE-LA-POSTE-AUX-CHEVAUX
    • 20:15 : PRIX-OUMNAZ
    • 20:45 : PRIX-DU-COMITE
  • Reunion : CHILE
    • 19:30 : ROMANCE-MORO-H.
    • 20:00 : RECHONCHO-H.
    • 20:30 : REY-DE-PIQUES-H.
    • 21:00 : RAY-BAN-H.

mercredi 23 novembre 2016

Pronostics 23/11

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 23/11/2016

  • Reunion : MAUQUENCHY
    • 13:10 : PRIX-MAURICE-DE-FOLLEVILLE
    • 13:47 : GRAND-NATIONAL-DU-TROT-PARIS-TURF
    • 14:20 : GRAND-PRIX-DES-AMATEURS
    • 14:50 : PRIX-PARIS-NORMANDIE-/-NORMANDIE-DIMANCHE
    • 15:20 : PRIX-DU-CONSEIL-DEPARTEMENTAL-DE-SEINE-MARITIME
    • 15:55 : PRIX-DU-CONSEIL-REGIONAL-DE-NORMANDIE
    • 16:25 : PRIX-DU-COMITE
    • 16:55 : PRIX-ANDRE-PERDRIX-(GR-A)
    • 17:25 : PRIX-DU-COMITE-REGIONAL-DU-TROT-(GR-B)
  • Reunion : LAUNCESTON
    • 11:00 : ST-MICHAELS-50TH-ANNIVERSARY-MAIDEN
    • 11:30 : TAS-HOSPITALITY-ASSOCIATION-CLASS-5-HCP
    • 12:05 : LAUNCESTON-MITSUBISHI-BM62-HCP
    • 12:35 : TAS-HOTEL-&-CLUB-SUPPLIES-BM72-HCP
  • Reunion : AUTEUIL
    • 12:20 : PRIX-KERYM
    • 12:55 : PRIX-STYRAX
    • 13:25 : PRIX-SAMBRISTAN
    • 14:05 : PRIX-DE-COYE
    • 14:35 : PRIX-MARLY-RIVER
    • 15:05 : PRIX-THUYA
    • 15:40 : PRIX-BARCELONNETTE
    • 16:10 : PRIX-GERARD-PHILIPPEAU
  • Reunion : LA-CEPIERE
    • 16:40 : PRIX-MARAGON
    • 17:10 : PRIX-GABRIEL-LAMARQUE
    • 17:40 : PRIX-LACOURTENSOURT
    • 18:10 : PRIX-CLERMONT-LEFORT
    • 18:40 : PRIX-JEAN-DARAUX
    • 19:10 : PRIX-ETIENNE-CAMENTRON
    • 19:40 : PRIX-CAID
    • 20:10 : PRIX-DE-NEXON
  • Reunion : MONS-GHLIN
    • 17:55 : PRIX-AKIM-DU-CAP-VERT-(GROUPE-A)-BELGIQUE
    • 18:25 : PRIX-TIEGO-D-ETANG-BELGIQUE
    • 18:55 : PRIX-AKIM-DU-CAP-VERT-(GROUPE-B)-BELGIQUE
    • 19:25 : PRIX-ROXANE-GRIFF-BELGIQUE
    • 19:55 : PRIX-OLGA-DU-BIWETZ-BELGIQUE
    • 20:25 : PRIX-DE-L-ASSOCIATION-WALLONNE-DU-CHEVALBELGIQUE
    • 20:50 : PRIX-UHLAN-DU-VAL-BELGIQUE
    • 21:15 : PRIX-JOURNAL-EUROTIERCE-BELGIQUE
  • Reunion : BORELY
    • 12:30 : PRIX-DE-LA-POMME-(GR-A)
    • 13:00 : PRIX-DE-LA-POMME-(GR-B)
    • 13:30 : PRIX-VERT-PLAN
    • 14:00 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-DE-RIOU-(GR-A)
    • 14:30 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-DE-RIOU-(GR-B)
    • 15:00 : PRIX-D-AGDE
    • 15:30 : PRIX-DE-CAROMB
    • 16:00 : PRIX-DE-ROUSSILLON-(GR-A)
    • 16:30 : PRIX-DE-ROUSSILLON-(GR-B)

jeudi 17 novembre 2016

Pronostics 17/11

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 17/11/2016

  • Reunion : FONTAINEBLEAU
    • 12:10 : PRIX-DE-LA-SAPINIERE
    • 12:40 : PRIX-DE-LA-PINEDE
    • 13:10 : PRIX-CONTESSINA
    • 13:47 : PRIX-HUBERT-DE-CATHEU
    • 14:20 : PRIX-CERES
    • 14:50 : PRIX-DU-COMITE-DEPARTEMENTAL-DU-TOURISME-DE-SEINE-ET-MARNE
    • 15:20 : PRIX-DE-VICHY
    • 15:55 : PRIX-D-EVRY
  • Reunion : VAAL
    • 11:10 : WELCOME-TO-THE-VAAL-WORKRIDERS-MAIDEN-PLATE
    • 11:40 : GRADUATION-PLATE
    • 12:10 : INTERNATIONAL-JOCKEYS-18-NOV-FAIRVIEW-MAIDEN-PLATE-(F&M)
  • Reunion : VINCENNES
    • 12:00 : PRIX-DU-GRAND-FOUGERAY
    • 12:25 : PRIX-D-AIX-LES-BAINS
    • 12:55 : PRIX-DE-VALENCIENNES
    • 13:25 : PRIX-DE-CASTRES-(GR-A)
    • 14:05 : PRIX-DE-CASTRES-(GR-B)
    • 14:35 : PRIX-DE-MIRAMONT-DE-GUYENNE
    • 15:05 : PRIX-D-ANNECY
    • 15:42 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-D-OLERON
    • 16:20 : PRIX-DE-BELFORT
  • Reunion : MEYDAN-EAU
    • 15:30 : XPRESS
    • 16:05 : TABLOID
    • 16:40 : PROPERTY-WEEKLY
    • 17:15 : INSIDEOUT
    • 17:50 : GULF-NEWS
    • 18:25 : FRIDAY
    • 19:00 : GULFNEWS.COM
  • Reunion : LA-CEPIERE
    • 16:30 : COURSE-DE-HAIES-D-AUTOMNE
    • 17:00 : PRIX-DE-BONNEFOY
    • 17:30 : PRIX-JEAN-LOUIS-FOSSET
    • 18:05 : PRIX-DU-CASTELET
    • 18:40 : PRIX-ALBAN-JAMME
    • 19:15 : PRIX-DE-L-AEROPOSTALE
    • 19:45 : GRAND-NATIONAL-DES-ANGLO-ARABES-A-37.5%
    • 20:15 : PRIX-AERO-CONSTELLATION
  • Reunion : CHEMLSFORD-GB
    • 19:25 : HANDICAP-STAKES-CLASS-2
    • 20:00 : THE-WIN-TICKETS-ON-TWITTER-HANDICAP-STAKES-(CLASS-5)
    • 20:30 : THE-RACECOURSE-CASHBACK-AVAILABLE-HANDICAP-STAKES-(CLASS-6)
    • 21:00 : THE-CHRISTMAS-PARTIES-AT-CHELMSFORD-CITY-RACECOURSE-HANDICAP-STAKES

jeudi 10 novembre 2016

Pronostics 10/11

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 10/11/2016

  • Reunion : VINCENNES
    • 13:10 : PRIX-D-AVESNES
    • 13:47 : PRIX-DE-COGNAC
    • 14:20 : PRIX-OLRY-ROEDERER
    • 14:50 : PRIX-DE-BELLE-ILE
    • 15:20 : PRIX-MARCEL-LAURENT
    • 15:55 : PRIX-DE-RANVILLE-(GR-A)
    • 16:25 : PRIX-DE-RANVILLE-(GR-B)
    • 16:55 : PRIX-DE-SAVIGNY-SUR-BRAYE
    • 17:25 : PRIX-DE-RICHELIEU
  • Reunion : KENILWORTH
    • 11:10 : WELCOME-TO-KENILWORTH-MAIDEN-PLATE
    • 11:40 : MR-86-HANDICAP
    • 12:10 : MAIDEN-PLATE
    • 12:40 : CAPE-KIDNEY-CHARITY-RACEDAY-12-NOVEMBER-2016-MAIDEN-PLATE
  • Reunion : FONTAINEBLEAU
    • 12:55 : PRIX-DE-THOMERY
    • 13:25 : PRIX-DES-GRANDS-FEUILLARDS
    • 14:05 : PRIX-DU-GRAND-PARQUET
    • 14:35 : PRIX-HENRY-MAZE-SENCIER
    • 15:05 : PRIX-DES-GENETS
    • 15:35 : PRIX-DE-LA-TABLE-DU-ROI
    • 16:10 : PRIX-COLONEL-BEAUJEAN
  • Reunion : PORNICHET
    • 16:40 : PRIX-DE-PONT-SAILLANT
    • 17:10 : PRIX-DE-BAGUENEAU
    • 17:40 : PRIX-DE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE
    • 18:10 : PRIX-CHARLES-DU-LUART
    • 18:40 : PRIX-DE-LA-PIERRE-PERCEE
    • 19:10 : PRIX-DE-NANTES
    • 19:40 : PRIX-DU-MOULIN-D-ARGENT
    • 20:10 : PRIX-LE-GUALES-DE-MEZAUBRAN
    • 20:40 : PRIX-DE-VIRFOLET
  • Reunion : LE-CROISE-LAROCHE
    • 17:55 : PRIX-DE-LA-THIERACHE
    • 18:25 : GRAND-PRIX-DU-NORD
    • 18:55 : PRIX-ZAINTA
    • 19:25 : PRIX-DALAKHANI
    • 19:55 : PRIX-DE-WEPPES
    • 20:25 : PRIX-HECTOR-FRANCHOMME
    • 20:55 : PRIX-DE-LA-DEULE

vendredi 4 novembre 2016

Pronostics 04/11

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 04/11/2016

  • Reunion : VINCENNES
    • 20:00 : PRIX-TOUR-DU-DOUBS
    • 20:35 : PRIX-DE-LA-LIGUE-NATIONALE-DE-CYCLISME
    • 21:02 : PRIX-BOUCLES-DE-L-AULNE
    • 21:31 : PRIX-CLASSIC-LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE-(GR-A)
    • 21:59 : PRIX-ROUTE-ADELIE-DE-VITRE-(GR-B)
    • 22:26 : GRAND-PRIX-D-ISBERGUES
    • 22:53 : GRAND-PRIX-DE-DENAIN
    • 23:20 : PRIX-UNA
  • Reunion : SINGAPOUR
    • 11:20 : OPEN-MAIDEN
    • 11:50 : RESTRICTED-MAIDEN
    • 12:20 : CLASS-4(2)
    • 12:50 : CLASS-5(2)
    • 13:20 : CLASS-3
  • Reunion : LYON-PARILLY
    • 12:05 : PRIX-ETIENNE-MAZOYER
    • 12:35 : PRIX-ALPHONSE-DAMOUR
    • 13:05 : PRIX-PATRICK-DE-SLANE
    • 13:35 : PRIX-LA-FLECHE
    • 14:05 : PRIX-JEAN-BOULARD-COURSE-DE-HAIES-DES-TROIS-ANS
    • 14:35 : PRIX-BAGUENAULT-DE-PUCHESSE
    • 15:05 : PRIX-DU-CHATEAU-D-EAU
    • 15:40 : HANDICAP-DE-LYON
    • 16:15 : PRIX-DE-LA-FEYSSINE
  • Reunion : LE-BOUSCAT
    • 13:50 : PRIX-TORRESTRELLA
    • 14:20 : PRIX-DE-LA-GIRONDE
    • 14:50 : PRIX-DE-PAUILLAC
    • 15:20 : PRIX-PHILIPPE-DU-VIVIER
    • 15:55 : PRIX-DES-GRANDS-CRUS
    • 16:30 : PRIX-DE-LA-BREDE
    • 17:00 : PRIX-JACQUES-MEILHAN-BORDES
    • 17:30 : PRIX-PIERRE-VALENTIN
  • Reunion : LE-CROISE-LAROCHE
    • 15:30 : PRIX-DE-DOUAI
    • 16:05 : GRAND-PRIX-DU-NORD-DES-5-ANS
    • 16:45 : PRIX-DE-DUNKERQUE
    • 17:15 : PRIX-DE-CALAIS
    • 17:45 : PRIX-DE-BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
    • 18:15 : PRIX-DE-CAMBRAI-(GR-A)
    • 18:45 : PRIX-DE-CAMBRAI-(GR-B)
    • 19:15 : PRIX-DES-CH-TIS
    • 19:45 : PRIX-DE-VALENCIENNES
  • Reunion : GREYVILLE
    • 18:00 : VOLT-ENERGY-MR-70-HANDICAP
    • 18:30 : KLINGER-MZANSI-MR-70-HANDICAP
    • 19:00 : THE-GRETA-SCHOEMAN-MEMORIAL-FM-86-DIVIDED-HANDICAP-(F&M)
    • 19:30 : E-SNELL-&-CO-FM-69-DIVIDED-HANDICAP-(F&M)
    • 20:15 : POLO-PONY-FM-70-HANDICAP-(F&M)
    • 20:48 : MT-ANDERSON-WATER-RESERVE-QUALIFIED-MAIDEN-PLATE-(F&M)
  • Reunion : SANTA-ANITA
    • 21:12 : DAMASCUS-S.
    • 21:47 : GOLDEN-STATE-JUVENILE-FILLIES-S.
    • 22:27 : BREEDERS-CUP-JUVENILE-TURF
    • 23:07 : BREEDERS-CUP-DIRT-MILE
    • 23:52 : BREEDERS-CUP-JUVENILE-FILLIES-TURF
    • 00:37 : BREEDERS-CUP-DISTAFF

mardi 1 novembre 2016

Pronostics 01/11

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 01/11/2016

  • Reunion : MAISONS-LAFFITTE
    • 12:40 : PRIX-D-ECQUEVILLY
    • 13:10 : PRIX-DIATOME
    • 13:47 : PRIX-DU-BRIONNAIS
    • 14:20 : PRIX-MIESQUE
    • 14:50 : PRIX-DE-SEINE-ET-OISE
    • 15:30 : PRIX-DE-MAISONS-SUR-SEINE
    • 16:00 : PRIX-DE-FEUCHEROLLES
    • 16:35 : PRIX-DU-CHAROLAIS
  • Reunion : LAVAL
    • 12:00 : PRIX-ALEXANDRE-DALIBARD
    • 12:25 : PRIX-GEORGES-PORCHER
    • 12:55 : PRIX-PARIS-TURF-EX-OFFICE-DE-TOUR-(GR-A)
    • 13:25 : PRIX-PARIS-TURF-EX-OFFICE-DE-TOUR-(GR-B)
    • 14:05 : PRIX-ALBERT-ET-RAYMOND-POITEVIN
    • 14:35 : PRIX-DU-CREDIT-AGRICOLE
    • 15:15 : PRIX-ANNICK-ET-GEORGES-DREUX
    • 15:45 : GRAND-PRIX-DE-LA-VILLE-DE-LAVAL
    • 16:20 : GRAND-PRIX-ANDRE-DE-LA-VAISSIERE
  • Reunion : AMIENS
    • 16:15 : PRIX-LA-SEGA
    • 16:45 : PRIX-DU-PETIT-SAINT-JEAN
    • 17:15 : PRIX-PAUL-COUTURIER
    • 17:45 : PRIX-DE-L-AMIENOIS
    • 18:15 : PRIX-DE-JOCRISSE
    • 18:45 : PRIX-DES-TURFISTES
    • 19:15 : PRIX-DEMONCHAUX
    • 19:45 : PRIX-DE-PICARDIE
  • Reunion : LYON-LA-SOIE
    • 17:00 : PRIX-DE-L-HERAULT
    • 17:30 : PRIX-DE-CAVAILLON
    • 18:00 : PRIX-DE-LA-MANCHE
    • 18:30 : GRAND-PRIX-DES-APPRENTIS
    • 19:00 : PRIX-DES-DEUX-SEVRES
    • 19:30 : PRIX-DU-BLESOIS
    • 20:15 : PRIX-DU-BEAUVAISIS
    • 20:43 : PRIX-DE-L-ALLIER
  • Reunion : VINCENNES
    • 20:00 : PRIX-ANGELINA
    • 20:30 : PRIX-LYRA
    • 20:57 : PRIX-LAMEIA
    • 21:24 : PRIX-MARCEL-DEJEAN
    • 21:51 : PRIX-BRUCIA
    • 22:18 : PRIX-LUCRETIA
    • 22:45 : PRIX-JUSTICIA
  • Reunion : YONKERS
    • 21:37 : PRIX-DE-FLUSHING-MEADOWS-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 22:04 : PRIX-DE-L-ENTREPÔT-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 22:31 : PRIX-DE-PRINCE-STREET-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 23:00 : PRIX-DU-PONT-D-AUSTERLITZ-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 23:26 : PRIX-SAINT-GEORGES-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
  • Reunion : MUNICH-RIEM
    • 15:00 : GROSSER-PREIS-VON-BAYERN
  • Reunion : NIMES
    • 15:30 : PRIX-CYBORG-PRIX-DE-LA-VILLE-DE-NIMES
  • Reunion : BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE
    • 14:00 : PRIX-AMICALE-MIDI-PYRENEES-AUVERGNE
    • 14:30 : PRIX-OSMIN-SEMEILLON
    • 15:00 : PRIX-JACQUES-CASTERAN
    • 15:30 : PRIX-DES-CHRYSANTHEMES-(GR-A)
    • 16:00 : PRIX-DES-CHRYSANTHEMES-(GR-B)
    • 16:30 : PRIX-DE-LA-TOUSSAINT
    • 17:00 : PRIX-DE-L-UNAT-SUD-OUEST
  • Reunion : CHERBOURG
    • 13:00 : PRIX-DE-SAINTE-MARIE-DU-MONT-(GR-A)
    • 13:30 : PRIX-DE-SAINTE-MARIE-DU-MONT-(GR-B)
    • 14:00 : PRIX-DE-PORTBAIL-(GR-A)
    • 14:30 : PRIX-DE-PORTBAIL-(GR-B)
    • 15:00 : PRIX-DE-CARENTAN
    • 15:25 : PRIX-DES-TAXIS-SEIZEUR-(GR-A)
    • 15:55 : PRIX-DES-TAXIS-SEIZEUR-(GR-B)
    • 16:25 : PRIX-BAR-PMU-DU-CENTRE-DE-BRICQUEBEC
    • 16:50 : PRIX-DU-BAR-PMU-DE-LA-POSTE-DE-VALOGNES
  • Reunion : PONTCHATEAU
    • 13:45 : PRIX-FRANCIS-GASCOIN
    • 14:15 : PRIX-JEAN-MARIE-DAVID-(GR-A)
    • 14:45 : PRIX-GO-INTERIM
    • 15:15 : PRIX-PMU-EXPRESS-PONTCHATEAU-(GR-B)
    • 15:45 : PRIX-DE-PRINTEMPS-II
    • 16:15 : PRIX-SANS-EN-AVOIR-L-AIR
    • 16:45 : PRIX-SYNDICAT-DES-ELEVEURS

dimanche 30 octobre 2016

Pronostics 30/10

Liste gratuite en direct de toutes les courses Hippiques du : 30/10/2016

  • Reunion : SAINT-CLOUD
    • 13:35 : PRIX-FITERARI
    • 14:05 : PRIX-TOPYO
    • 14:35 : CRITERIUM-INTERNATIONAL
    • 15:15 : PRIX-DE-LA-LIGUE-FRANCAISE-POUR-LA-PROTECTION-DU-CHEVAL
    • 15:45 : CRITERIUM-DE-SAINT-CLOUD
    • 16:15 : PRIX-PERTH
    • 16:45 : PRIX-DE-CHAVILLE
    • 17:15 : PRIX-DE-SAINT-MACLOU
  • Reunion : ARGENTAN
    • 11:15 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-LA-BEAUVOISINIERE-(PRIX-MAURICE-BERNARDET)
    • 11:45 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DU-BUFF-(PRIX-ANDRE-THERON)
    • 12:15 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-BOIS-ROUSSEL-(PRIX-LEON-ZITRONE)
    • 13:00 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-CHEMOITOU-(PRIX-FRANCE-GALOP)
    • 13:35 : PRIX-OUEST-FRANCE
    • 14:05 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-CLAIRFEUILLE-(PRIX-JEAN-ET-RENE-COUETIL)
    • 14:37 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-LA-GENEVRAYE-(PRIX-LUCIEN-ROGOS)
    • 15:07 : PRIX-DU-HARAS-DE-GOUFFERN-(PRIX-D-ENGHIEN)
    • 15:37 : PRIX-DU-CREDIT-AGRICOLE-NORMANDIE-GRAND-STEEPLE-CHASE-DU-PIN
  • Reunion : AGEN-LE-PASSAGE
    • 11:30 : PRIX-DE-L-ASSOCIATION-DES-PROPRIETAIRES-DU-SUD-OUEST
    • 12:00 : PRIX-DE-LA-TESTE-DE-BUCH
    • 12:30 : PRIX-PIERRE-VALENTIN-MOZIMANN
    • 13:00 : PRIX-DE-CAUZAC
    • 13:30 : PRIX-ROBERT-COUEILLE
    • 14:00 : PRIX-CLAUDE-TROUILHET
    • 14:30 : PRIX-MOHAMED-OUKILI
  • Reunion : CORDEMAIS
    • 12:45 : PRIX-DE-PONTCHATEAU
    • 13:20 : PRIX-DE-L-HIPPODROME-DE-SAVENAY
    • 13:50 : PRIX-DES-AMATEURS-PRIX-DE-L-UNAT
    • 14:20 : PRIX-MOZON
    • 14:50 : PRIX-DE-NORT-SUR-ERDRE
    • 15:30 : PRIX-SOCIETE-DES-COURSES-DE-PLESSE-(GR-A)
    • 16:00 : PRIX-WWW.FEDERATION-OUEST.FR-(GR-B)
    • 16:30 : PRIX-DU-PORT-DE-CORDEMAIS
    • 17:00 : PRIX-DES-PAYSAGISTES-DE-CORDEMAIS
  • Reunion : YONKERS
    • 17:30 : PRIX-DE-LA-MONNAIE-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 18:00 : PRIX-DE-L-UPPER-WEST-SIDE-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 18:30 : PRIX-DE-L-ODÉON-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 19:00 : PRIX-DE-LA-CINQUIÈME-AVENUE-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 19:30 : PRIX-DE-CHURCH-STREET-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 20:00 : PRIX-DE-LA-ROQUETTE-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
    • 20:30 : PRIX-DU-PONT-DE-SULLY-ETATS-UNIS-D-AMERIQUE
  • Reunion : MARONAS
    • 17:45 : MAY-CHARM
    • 18:15 : FIRST-JULIA
    • 18:45 : HOLLY
    • 19:15 : POTRI-BESOALA-VIDA
    • 19:45 : CLASICO-VERONA-S.
    • 20:15 : FLASH-CHARLATANA
    • 20:45 : TODA-UNA-LEONA
  • Reunion : LYON-PARILLY
    • 12:35 : PRIX-DES-BRUYERES
    • 13:15 : PRIX-HENRI-HUBSCH
    • 13:45 : PRIX-DE-LA-CORREZE-(GR-A)
    • 14:10 : PRIX-DU-CAMPUS-VETERINAIRE-DE-LYON-(PRIX-DU-CERCLE-DE-L-ETRIER)
    • 14:35 : PRIX-DE-LA-CORREZE-(GR-B)
    • 15:05 : PRIX-DU-MONT-VENTOUX
    • 15:35 : PRIX-DE-LA-SOLOGNE
    • 16:05 : PRIX-DE-BEAUREPAIRE
  • Reunion : MONT-DE-MARSAN
    • 14:00 : PRIX-CARCARADEC
    • 14:30 : PRIX-GENERAL-JACQUES-SIMON
    • 15:00 : GRAND-PRIX-DYNAVENA-CERES
    • 15:30 : PRIX-ALAIN-GRIMAUX
    • 16:00 : PRIX-DOLLY
    • 16:30 : PRIX-COLONEL-DE-MALET
    • 17:00 : PRIX-PIERRE-VALENTIN
  • Reunion : SAINT-BRIEUC
    • 14:00 : PRIX-DE-CEZEMBRE
    • 14:30 : PRIX-DE-BELLE-ILE
    • 15:00 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-DE-HOUAT
    • 15:30 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-DE-SEIN
    • 16:00 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-D-HOEDIC
    • 16:30 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-DE-BATZ
    • 17:00 : PRIX-DE-L-ILE-D-OUESSANT